Hi like for thousand times fr-dom

Hiii im dom im getting pissed bcs everytime i try to post this shit it wont 😂ye im a new editor n crap like that Hi 😂💗
  1. i’ll be posting crappy recolors and edits (:
  2. i suck at shading

i’m new pls don b r00d

Advertisements

Hey-Ruka

Hey im ruka, a new editor on this site. I have been a fan of outcasted for a while and im very honoured to now be part of the site:) any ways I hope you like my edits and stuff. yeh ily:)

Keep Talking Shit

XDD lmao I can’t and did I say I was gonna take your site down? No XD idiot. Also what crew? I’m not even against you or anything cx Top of that I’m not even mad xD I find this funny tbh xD Your the one who got mad at me for taking you off the site xD top of that you thought I sen screenshots even though I didn’t xD Also your welcome 😀

woah 800k o.o~naf

WOAHH 800K VIEWS HOLY SHIT I DUNNO HOW THIS HAPPENED IN LESS IN 10 MONTHS BY TYSM GUYS I LOVE ALL OF YOUUUU ❤

NEXT GOAL:900K O.O

~LOVE NAFILA<3

P.S HERES SOME GIRL CUSTOMSSSS

IMG_5927IMG_5928IMG_5929IMG_5930IMG_5931IMG_5932IMG_5933IMG_5934IMG_5907IMG_5909IMG_5910IMG_5911IMG_5912IMG_5913IMG_5914IMG_5915IMG_5916IMG_5917IMG_5918IMG_5919IMG_5920IMG_5921IMG_5922IMG_5923IMG_5924IMG_5925IMG_5926